Bluesat TV

 

Bluesat TV
AlpSat

 

 

Home Sat News Sat List Packages HD TV UHD TV 8K TV FTA TV Launches Sat Info Track Update Form

 

You Watch First

 

Yamal 401 @ 90° East

 

Technical Info |   | Beam |   | HD

 

© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
web
FTA
Live
V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Encryption
ONID-TID
FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
Comments
1
Atomantiii
23.12.2018
3483 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
700 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
2
Atomantiii
23.12.2018
3571 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1000 1/2 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
4A
Alexjet
08.04.2020
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV (Yugorsk) test card w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
Nord FM
106.8 FM Yugorsk
back on
-R- Nord FM 106.8 FM Yugorsk w     
257 Rus 1
3
Eduard
C.Richard
Dmitriy
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Dacha 98.7 FM Chelyabinsk w      257 Rus 1
2A
Antonipls
14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
3
Alexjet
Eduard
08.04.2020
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
Radio Yar-Sale
back on
-R- Radio Yar-Sale / AvtoRadio w      257 Rus 1
3
Eduard
11.11.2019
3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) w      1132 Rus 1130
3A
DX Süvi
15.12.2019
3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        ?-7 401
Russian
C-band
 
Test Z7 test card   101 102 Rus 11
Super (+7h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
TNT4 (+7h) w F 301 302 Rus 13
Leomax 24 w F 401 402 Rus
403 Rus
14
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 701 702 Rus 17
Match! Strana w F 901 902 Rus 19
MPEG-4
BISS
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
3
Wellikan
21.03.2018
3571 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
1000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Russian
C-band
 
3
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Krasnoyarsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Krasnoyarsk w      1132 Rus 1130
3A
Eduard
20.05.2020
3674 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        ?-2 401
Russian
C-band
Radio Rossii 99.0
FM Sankt-Peterburg
&
Vesti FM
left
Spas w F 769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
Test 2 test card   1281 1282 Rus 7
Test 3 test card   1793 1794 Rus 111
Test Fr test card   2049 2048 Rus 112
-R- Sputnik International w     
121 Eng 19
-R- Radio Sputnik w      123 Rus 21
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio Blagoveschensk     35 Rus 110
-R- Humor FM (+4h) w      107 Rus 113
-R- Humor FM (+7h) w      108 Rus 114
-R- AvtoRadio (+4h) w      103 Rus 115
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) w      104 Rus 116
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) w      114 Rus 117
-R- Radio Romantika w      112 Rus 118
-R- Detskoe Radio Moskva w      41 Rus 119
-R- Radio Zvezda w      Rus  
3
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tomsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tomsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Tomsk w      1132 Rus 1130
4
Eduard
11.07.2019
3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (+2h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+4h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
5
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+3h) w    4011 4012 Rus 4010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w F 4031 4032 Rus 4030
NTV (+4h) w F 4041 4042 Rus 4040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 4051 4052 Rus 4050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4061 4062 Rus 4060
Karusel (+2h) w F 4081 4082 Rus 4080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 4101 4102 Rus 4100
-R- Vesti FM w      4112 Rus 4110
-R- Radio Mayak w      4122 Rus 4120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+3h) w    4021 4022 Rus 4020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 4071 4072 Rus 4070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 4091 4092 Rus 4090
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) w      4132 Rus 4130
© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php
6
Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Novosibirsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Novosibirsk w      1132 Rus 1130
6
Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Hakasiya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Hakasiya w      1132 Rus 1130
6
Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Altai w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Altai w      1132 Rus 1130
6A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3901 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
2540 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
7A
Eduard
13.05.2020
3969 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
22222 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
Leomax 24
left
Test 1 test card   33 32 1
test card   43 41 4
Test 24 test card   46 45 Rus 5
Test Z test card   49 48 Rus 6
test card   61 60 109
test card   64 63 Rus 110
Test Fr test card   67 66 Rus 111
7
Eduard
31.10.2019
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irtysh w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Omsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Omsk w      1132 Rus 1130
7
Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Gorny Altai w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 El Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Gorno-Altaisk w      1132 Rus 1130
7
Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tyva w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tyva w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Kyzyl w      1132 Rus 1130
7
Eduard
11.11.2019
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irkutsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Irkutsk w      1132 Rus 1130
7
Dimitrios
12.02.2020
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Kuzbass w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Kemerovo w      1132 Rus 1130

7
Eduard
30.01.2020
4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRN Ulan-Ude w          401
Russian
C-band
GTRK Buryatiya
FTA now
PLP: 1
GTRK Buryatiya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Buryatiya w      1132 Rus 1130
8
Eduard
07.11.2019
4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+5h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+5h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) w      1132 Rus 1130
© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php
10A
Feci01
11.11.2018
10803 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 3/4 Data         401
Russian
 
10
Feci01
28.03.2020
10828 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3555 8/9 Data         401
Russian
 
11
Satesco
14.05.2020
10858 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
7666 8/9 Data         401
Russian
 
11A
Feci01
11.11.2018
10868 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 4/5 Data         401
Russian
 
11A
Feci01
11.11.2018
10872 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 3/4 Data         401
Russian
 
11
Satesco
24.02.2020
10884 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
34600 3/4 Data         401
Russian
 
11A
Feci01
11.11.2018
10890 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 2/3 Data         401
Russian
 
11A
Feci01
11.11.2018
10897 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 2/3 Data         401
Russian
 
11A
Feci01
28.03.2020
10900 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 5/6 Data         401
Russian
 
© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php
1A
Antonipls
04.03.2013
10952 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2536 5/6 @ Altegro Sky w          401
Northern
 
1
Feci01
09.05.2019
10955 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2700 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
1
Feci01
09.05.2019
10958 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
1
Eduard
Atomantiii
29.12.2017
10960 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4 Rossiya 1 (+6h) feed         401
Northern
 
1
Eduard
04.02.2019
10964 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
1
Eduard
19.01.2019
10964 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4230 5/6 feed         401
Northern
 
1A
Eduard
16.03.2020
10972 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
11200 3/4 RuSat w          401
Northern
SMTV
started
program
SMTV (Supreme Master TV) w      Eng  
TRT Avaz w F 37 36 Tur 1
Diyanet TV w F 40 39 Tur 2
TRT Çocuk w F 33 32 Tur 3
Test T test card   44 43 4
SBN TV (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w    2015 3015 Eng 5
-R- TSR Turkce w      1017 11
-R- TRT FM w      915 Tur 12
-R- Radio 7 na semi holmah w      289 Rus 13
-R- Retro FM w      273 Rus 14
-R- Europa Plus w      258 Rus 15
-R- Studio 21 w     
305 Rus 16
-R- Dorojnoe Radio w     
321 Rus 17
-R- DFM Region w      1297 Rus 102
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) w      1313 Rus 103
-R- Hit FM w      1329 Rus 104
-R- Russkoe Radio (+2h) w      1361 Rus 6200
-R- Radio Sputnik Yuzhnaya Osetiya w      4105 Rus  
1A
Satesco
09.03.2020
10983 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
8331 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
1A
Feci01
28.03.2020
10993 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 5/6 Data         401
Russian
 
1
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
10998 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8798 1/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A
Feci01
28.03.2020
10993 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
5865 4/5 Data         401
Russian
 
2A
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11012 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8332 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Eduard
Wellikan
25.12.2018
11016 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1600 3/4 Rossiya 1 (+7h) w F 101 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Northern
 
2
Eduard
02.07.2019
11018 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
            401
Northern
Rossiya 1 (+9h)
left
2A
Satesco
22.07.2015
11021 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8200 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Eduard
Atomantiii
29.03.2017
11023 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
3636 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A
Eduard
02.12.2019
11044 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2300 3/4 Rossiya 24 feed         401
Northern
 
2A
Atomantiii
29.12.2019
11051 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
2000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Eduard

Atomantiii
28.11.2018
11060 V
DVB-S/QPSK
4738 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
2A
Feci01
28.02.2019
11075 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
34285 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Satesco
21.03.2020
11076 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
Multi 21
890 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Atomantiii
24.04.2018
11088 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2808 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A
Eduard
29.10.2019
11093 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 CCTV 3 feed         401
Northern
 
2
Satesco
10.08.2019
11098 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
Multi 21
717 8/9 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Atomantiii
29.12.2019
11101 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
3635 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A
Eduard
29.10.2019
11102 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 CCTV 3 feed         401
Northern
 
2
Feci01
28.03.2020
11106 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
6000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11109 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
3057 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Feci01
30.09.2017
11141 V
DVB-S/QPSK
6000 3/4 @Gazprom RCS Map w        60
100
401
Northern
 
2
Atomantiii
28.11.2018
11146 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
2950 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3A
Dimitrios
09.05.2019
11150 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
12000 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 

3A
Satesco
16.12.2017
11168 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
17500 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3A
Atomantiii
15.12.2019
11183 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
7000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3
Atomantiii
29.11.2018
11189 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2500 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3A
Satesco
05.02.2018
11189 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5000 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
3
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11196 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1586 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php
14
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11219 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
16000 3/4 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Russia
 
14A
Lant
Pongisat
13.09.2016
11225 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
26670 7/8 @ IoSat w          401
Russia
 
14
Satesco
09.03.2020
11236 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4544 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
14
Antonipls
29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2740 3/4 RZD HD w F 256 258 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
401
Russia
 
14
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11264 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
30000 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
14A
Eduard
13.05.2020
11265 H
DDVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
Leomax
left
Music Box Russia w F 40 39 Rus 1
Test M2 test card   43 42 Rus 2
Leomax 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
Test M test card   57 56 Rus 8
Kanal Disney (+7h) w F 62 61 Rus 9
MPEG-4
BISS
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Leomax+ w F 74 73 Rus 13
STS (+7h) w F 78 76 Rus 14
MPEG-4
BISS
Telekanal Che! (+7h) w F 81 80 Rus 15
MPEG-4
BISS
7 Kanal (+4h)     F 89 88 Rus 18
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
STS Love (+4h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
Vitrina TV w F 50 47 Rus 438
-R- Radio Shanson (+4h) w      100 Rus 32
-R- Avtoradio (+2h) w      102 Rus 402
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h) w      106 Rus 407
-R- NRJ Moskva (+2h) w      113 Rus 414
-R- Radio Record w      117 Rus 418
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h) w      122 Rus 424
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h) w      123 Rus 435
-R- Buryad FM w      35 Rus 436
-R- Humor FM (+7h) w      52 Rus 439
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) w      54 Rus 440
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) w      114 Rus 441
15A
Feci01
28.03.2020
11293 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
11450 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
16
Eduard
26.03.2019
11304 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
32720 1/4 Data         401
Russia
 
16
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11330 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
10280 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
16
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11340 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
10000 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
16
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11358 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
7500 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
17A
Eduard
07.04.2020
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus
42 Rus
4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
STS (+4h) w F 60 59 Rus 7
BISS
Telekanal Che! (+4h) w    56 54 Rus 9
BISS
Izvestiya TV w F 101 102 Rus 10
Super (+4h) w F 201 202 Rus 11
test card   301 302 Rus 12
Kazakh TV HD w F 37 36 Rus
303 Eng
304 Kaz
305 Kir
16
MPEG-4/HD
Khabar 24 HD w F 109 209 Kaz 17
MPEG-4/HD
-R- TNT Music Radio w     
35 Rus 1
18A
Atomantiii
05.02.2018
11409 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
18A
Antonipls
Feci01
01.11.2019
11417 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
MS: 21
7500 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
18
Satesco
03.01.2016
11424 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
32720 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
19A
Satesco
23.02.2020
11433 H
DVB-S2X/8PSK
ACM
17620 5/9 Data         401
Russia
 
© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php
4
Satesco
05.02.2018
11462 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1587 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
02.03.2020
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
            401
Northern
Ugra
left
4A
Bonou2
11.06.2014
11478 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8821 1/3 @ StarBlazer w          401
Northern
 
4A
Eduard
04.07.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4A
Atomantiii
29.11.2018
11486 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
EnoSat
10.09.2017
11487 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11852 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Yar-Sale w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
-R- Radio Yamala Gaz-Sale  
 
242 Rus 1
-R- Radio Yamala Aksarka  
 
245 Rus 2
-R- Radio Yamala Yar-Sale  
 
248 Rus 3
-R- Radio Yamala Mujy  
 
251 Rus 4
-R- Radio Yamala Nadym  
 
253 Rus 5
-R- Radio Yamala Krasnoselkup  
 
208 Rus 6
-R- Radio Yamala Tarko-Sale  
 
211 Rus 7
-R- Radio Yamala (Salekhard)  
 
214 Rus 8
-R- Avtoradio / Radio Priuralye Aksarka 102.3 FM  
 
215 Rus 9
4
EnoSat
18.10.2015
11493 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
20000 3/4 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Northern
 
4A
Feci01
28.03.2020
11493 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
9142 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
4A
Eduard
15.05.2017
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
4A
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11512 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4835 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
4A
Feci01
28.03.2020
11519 H
DVB-S/QPSK
1681 Auto Data         401
Northern
 
4A
Eduard
10.03.2020
11526 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
5000 3/4 Teleport       2-8 401
Northern
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel)
new PIDs
Kuzbass 1 (Efir) w F 4096 257 Rus 1
10 Kanal (Novokuznetsk) w F 258 259 Rus 2
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) w F 4128 4129 Rus 6
Kuzbass 1 HD    F 52 4097 Rus 7
MPEG-4/HD
-R- Radio Kuzbass FM w      52 Rus 4
-R- Militsejskaja Volna 101.1 FM Novokuznetsk w      101 Rus 5
4
Feci01
01.06.2017
11534 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
16320 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
4A
Bonou2
22.11.2014
11537 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3829 5/6 feed         401
Northern
 
4
Satesco
23.08.2018
11547 V
DVB-S/QPSK
590 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
5A
Kaktus(Italy)
10.03.2013
11558 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
20000 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
5
Eduard
02.04.2015
11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 5/6 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) test card w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
test card
now
Eduard
26.02.2020
-R- Avtoradio Tazovskiy    
257 Rus 1
4
Eduard
10.02.2020
11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
3200 2/3 Ugra w F 901 902 Rus 900 401
Northern
 
-R- Radio Ugra w     
903 Rus 900
-R- Radio Komsomolskaya Pravda Ugra w      4803 Rus 4800
5
Gadov
07.09.2014
11573 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
5A
Satesco
05.02.2018
11579 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
30000 1/4 Data         401
Russia
 
5
Feci01
28.03.2020
11584 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
11781 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 

2A
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11631 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
7500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'ya w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11652 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4668 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6
Atomantiii
Feci01
28.08.2018
11662 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
MS:21
13090 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
6A
Eduard
02.04.2020
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 5/6           401
Northern
Angel TV Russia
left
Business TV 24   2003 3003 Eng 3
SBN TV (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w    2008 3008 Eng 8
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
The Word Network w    2014 3014 Eng 14
-R- Novaya Zhizn w      3051 Rus 51
6
Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11681 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4100 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6A
Antonipls
01.11.2019
11681 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
6666 Auto Data         401
Northern
 
6
Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11688 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2440 1/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6
Satesco
03.06.2018
11694 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3500 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php
7
Satesco
02.05.2018
12509 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
7A
Satesco
03.06.2017
12511 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
3589 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
7A
Atomantiii
29.12.2019
12519 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3590 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
7A
Feci01
26.01.2019
12531 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
11652 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
7
Satesco
08.02.2016
12534 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
16317 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
7A
Atomantiii
29.11.2018
12550 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
10760 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
7A
Satesco
01.01.2019
12556 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
281 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
7A
Satesco
01.01.2019
12557 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
707 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
7
Feci01
26.01.2019
12563 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
12000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
7A
Feci01
28.03.2020
12564 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
13869 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
8A
Feci01
28.03.2020
12588 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3449 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
8A
Feci01
28.03.2020
12594 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3452 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
8A
Feci01
29.11.2019
12600 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 2/3 feed         401
Northern
 
8A
Feci01
26.01.2019
12604 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3452 9/10 Data         401
Northern
 
8A
Feci01
29.11.2019
12609 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
8A
Feci01
29.11.2019
12618 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
8A
Eduard
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
12627 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
8A
Feci01
29.11.2019
12627 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
9
Satesco
02.10.2019
12641 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM,
493 3/4 Data         401
Northern
12641.68
9
Satesco
02.10.2019
12641 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
493 3/4 Data         401
Northern
12641.80
9
Satesco
13.10.2019
12642 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
370 1/3 Data         401
Northern
12641.80
9
Feci01
28.03.2020
12643 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
1728 3/4 Data         401
Northern
12641.80
9
Alexjet
25.12.2019
12655 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 3/4           401
Northern
 
Bashkir TV (BST) w F 101 102 Bash/Rus 1
Kuraj TV w F 201 202 Bak 2
-R- Yuldash FM w      103 Bak 1
-R- Sputnik FM w      104 Rus 1
-R- Ashkadar FM w      203 Rus 2
9
Atomantiii
03.06.2018
12667 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5250 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
9A
Feci01
26.01.2019
12669 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
11397 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
9A
Satesco
13.10.2019
12692 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
23141 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
9
Eduard
Dimitrios
22.10.2019
12718 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
 
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Test R test card   901 902 Rus 900
Test N4 test card   4907 4908 Rus 4901
Test J test card   5801 5802 5800
Test V test card   37 36 Rus 6300
-R- Radio Sputnik Kyrgyzstan w      122 Rus/Kir 6400
© www.flysat.com/yamal401.php

FTA MPEG-2 FTA MPEG-4 FTA HEVC FTA HD / UHD Temporary FTA Encrypted SD Encrypted HD/UHD Data Feed

 

 

 

AlpSat


kseries     Likit     Salt Likit     Elektronik Sigara     film modu     Canlı radyo dinle     anime sugoi     อนิเมะ     Canlı TV izle     Online Transcription Software     yemek     canlı tv     192.168.1.1     film izle     full hd film izle    


Copyright © 2003- FlySat
All rights in the content of the web pages on this site are owned by Flysat.
The content may be downloaded for only personal non-commercial use.